Collider Wikia
Advertisement

Schmoebates is a show on the Call to Action YouTube channel hosted by Alex Shashek (aka Alex Mac) debating big questions surrounding Schmoedown.

Matches[]

  1. Ryan Payne vs Ryan Permison (Guest Judge Corey Quinto)
  2. Brian Fernandez vs Billy Belford (Guest Judge Paul DiNuzzo)
  3. Wiley Todd vs Douglas Cassel (Guest Judge Brian Fernandez)
  4. Kevin Moreno vs Ryan Payne (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  5. Brooklyn Vail vs James Spence (Guest Judge Lucas Shashek)
  6. John Mariano vs Billy Belford (Guest Hosts James Spence & Danielle Joyce)
  7. Samantha Ramirez vs Chandru Dhandapani (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  8. Megan McCurley vs Caleb Boatman (Guest Judge Chris Adams)
  9. John Mariano vs Jake Iacovetta (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  10. Chance Ellison vs Rachel Silvestrini (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  11. Mike Deacon vs Bethany Curl (Guest Judge Jeff Sneider)
  12. Garth McMurray vs Danielle Ramirez (Guest Judges Chance Ellison & Witney Seibold)
  13. Mike Kalinowski vs Shannon Barney (Guest Judge Dylan Camacho)
  14. Jeremiah Morris vs Peggy Gubbins (Guest Judge Corey Quinto)
  15. Frank Janisch vs Brandon Hanna (Guest Judge Kevin Smets)
  16. Dwain Burke vs Eric Rodriguez (Guest Judge Drew Grant)
  17. Robert Meyer Burnett vs Drew Grant (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  18. Larry Payne vs Lindsey Payne (Guest Judge Andrew Dimalanta)
  19. David Benitez vs Malcolm Goldie Lay (Guest Judges Rachel Silvestrini & Brandon Hanna)
  20. Paul Preston vs Adam Witt (Guest Judge Brad Gilmore)
  21. Kristian Harloff vs Rachel Silvestrini (Guest Judge Drew Grant)
  22. William Bibbiani vs John Rocha (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  23. James White vs Robert Parker (Guest Judge Winston Marshall)
  24. Kevin Smets vs John Kaiser (Guest Judge Rachel Silvestrini)
  25. Ben Bateman vs Andrew Ghai (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  26. Brendan Meyer vs Eric Zipper (Guest Judge Jeannine Brice)
  27. Danielle Ramirez vs Brandon Buckingham (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  28. Dwain Burke vs James White (Guest Judge Frank Janisch)
  29. Ben Bateman vs Brendan Meyer (Guest Judge Jenn Sterger)
  30. Rachel Silvestrini vs Danielle Ramirez (Guest Judge Drew Grant)
  31. Billy Belford vs William Bibbiani (Guest Judge Kelsey Kirkland)
  32. James White vs Ben Bateman (Guest Judge Brianne Chandler)
  33. William Bibbiani vs Danielle Ramirez (Guest Judge Coy Jandreau)
  34. Ben Bateman vs William Bibbiani (Guest Judge Kristian Harloff)
  35. Paul DiNuzzo vs Alan Smithee (Guest Judge Adam Witt)
  36. Drew Grant vs Megan McCurley (Guest Judge Frank Janisch)
  37. Dwain Burke vs Eric Rodriguez (Guest Judge John Rocha)
  38. Robert Parker vs Eric Zipper (Guest Judge Adam Witt)
  39. Andrew Dimalanta vs Justin the Juice (Guest Judge Ben Bateman)
  40. Kate Mulligan vs Ben Goddard (Guest Judge Rachel Silvestrini)
  41. Chance Ellison vs Marisol McKee (Guest Judge Shannon Barney)
  42. Andres Cabrera vs Robert Butler III (Guest Judge Winston Marshall)
  43. Bethany Curl vs Mike Deacon (Guest Judge Jeannine Brice)
  44. Nat Vu vs Dylan Camancho (Guest Judge Erik Barnes)
  45. Fares Muthana vs Robert Adams (Guest Judge Abby Freel)
  46. Adam Witt vs Erik Barnes (Guest Judge Nat Vu)
  47. Brendan Meyer vs Chandru Dhandapani (Guest Judge Stacy Howard)
  48. Chance Ellison vs Robert Parker (Guest Judge Mara Knopic)
  49. Marisol McKee vs Adam Collins (Guest Judge Vanessa Fitzsimmons)
  50. John Rocha vs Frank Janisch (Guest Judge Mara Knopic)
  51. Alan Smithee vs JD Domash (Guest Judge Jeff Sneider)
  52. Jesse Swift vs Jacob Wittneben (Guest Judge Ben Bateman)
  53. John Kaiser vs Mara Knopic (Guest Judge Witney Seibold)
  54. Adam Witt vs William Bibbiani (Guest Judge Adam Collins)
  55. Drew Grant vs Chance Ellison (Guest Judge Dwain Burke)
  56. Brendan Meyer vs Robert Parker
Advertisement